• Water Valley ISD Board of Trustees

     

    Chuck Holler, President

    Re-Elected: November 2016

    4 Year Term

    Expires: November 2020

     

    Stanley Treadaway, Vice President

    Re-Elected: November 2016

    4 Year Term

    Expires: November 2020

     

    Jennifer Wiese, Secretary

    Elected: November 2016

    4 Year Term

    Expires: November 2020

     

    Rick Jackson, Member

     Re-Elected: November 2016

    4 Year Term

    Expires: November 2020

     

    Wes Sutton, Member

    Appointed: July 2019

    Expires: November 2020 

     

    Janna Sears Naylor, Member

    Elected: November 2018

    4 Year Term

    Expires: November 2022

     

    Justin Herman

    Elected: November 2018

    4 Year Term

    Expires: November 2022